1. Introduction
1.1 Report Guidance
1.2 Market Segmentation
2. Executive Summary
2.1 Key Insights
2.2 Market Attractiveness
3. Research Methodology
3.1 Secondary Research
3.2 Primary Research
3.2.1 Hypothesis formulation:
3.2.2 Macroeconomic factor analysis:
3.2.3 Developing base number:
3.2.4 Data Triangulation:
3.2.5 Country-level data:
4. Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Landscape
4.1 Market Overview
4.2 PEST Analysis
4.3 Ecosystem Analysis
4.4 List of Vendors in the Value Chain
5. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Key Market Dynamics
5.1 Market Drivers
5.2 Market Restraints
5.3 Market Opportunities
5.4 Future Trends
5.5 Impact of Drivers and Restraints:
6. Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Middle East & Africa Market Analysis
6.1 Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue (US$ Million), 2024 - 2031
6.2 Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Forecast and Analysis
7. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue Analysis - by Installation
7.1 Overhead
7.1.1 Overview
7.1.2 Overhead: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
7.2 Underground
7.2.1 Overview
7.2.2 Underground: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
8. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue Analysis - by Overhead Type
8.1 ACSR (Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced)
8.1.1 Overview
8.1.2 ACSR (Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
8.2 AAAC (All Aluminum Alloy Conductor)
8.2.1 Overview
8.2.2 AAAC (All Aluminum Alloy Conductor): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
8.3 AACSR (Aluminum Alloy Conductor Steel Reinforced)
8.3.1 Overview
8.3.2 AACSR (Aluminum Alloy Conductor Steel Reinforced): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
8.4 Others
8.4.1 Overview
8.4.2 Others: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
9. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue Analysis - by Underground Type
9.1 XLPE (Cross-Linked Polyethylene)
9.1.1 Overview
9.1.2 XLPE (Cross-Linked Polyethylene): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
9.2 PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride)
9.2.1 Overview
9.2.2 PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
9.3 PILC (Paper Insulated Lead Covered)
9.3.1 Overview
9.3.2 PILC (Paper Insulated Lead Covered): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
9.4 Others
9.4.1 Overview
9.4.2 Others: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
10. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue Analysis - by Product
10.1 Cables
10.1.1 Overview
10.1.2 Cables: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
10.2 Accessories
10.2.1 Overview
10.2.2 Accessories: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
11. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue Analysis - by Accessories Type
11.1 Terminations
11.1.1 Overview
11.1.2 Terminations: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
11.2 Joints
11.2.1 Overview
11.2.2 Joints: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
11.3 Others
11.3.1 Overview
11.3.2 Others: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
12. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue Analysis - by Voltage
12.1 6 to 13 KV
12.1.1 Overview
12.1.2 6 to 13 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
12.2 23 KV
12.2.1 Overview
12.2.2 23 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
12.3 34 KV
12.3.1 Overview
12.3.2 34 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
12.4 45 KV
12.4.1 Overview
12.4.2 45 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
12.5 69 KV
12.5.1 Overview
12.5.2 69 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
12.6 1 to 5 KV
12.6.1 Overview
12.6.2 1 to 5 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
13. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue Analysis - by End User
13.1 Industrial
13.1.1 Overview
13.1.2 Industrial: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
13.2 Infrastructure
13.2.1 Overview
13.2.2 Infrastructure: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
13.3 Renewables
13.3.1 Overview
13.3.2 Renewables: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
14. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Country Analysis
14.1 Middle East & Africa
14.1.1 Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue and Forecast and Analysis - by Country
14.1.1.1 Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue and Forecast and Analysis - by Country
14.1.2.2 Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
14.1.2.2.1 Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Installation
14.1.2.2.2 Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Overhead Type
14.1.2.2.3 Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Underground Type
14.1.2.2.4 Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Product
14.1.2.2.5 Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Accessories Type
14.1.2.2.6 Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Voltage
14.1.2.2.7 Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by End User
14.2.3.3 United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
14.2.3.3.1 United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Installation
14.2.3.3.2 United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Overhead Type
14.2.3.3.3 United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Underground Type
14.2.3.3.4 United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Product
14.2.3.3.5 United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Accessories Type
14.2.3.3.6 United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Voltage
14.2.3.3.7 United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by End User
14.3.4.4 South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
14.3.4.4.1 South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Installation
14.3.4.4.2 South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Overhead Type
14.3.4.4.3 South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Underground Type
14.3.4.4.4 South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Product
14.3.4.4.5 South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Accessories Type
14.3.4.4.6 South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Voltage
14.3.4.4.7 South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by End User
14.4.5.5 Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
14.4.5.5.1 Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Installation
14.4.5.5.2 Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Overhead Type
14.4.5.5.3 Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Underground Type
14.4.5.5.4 Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Product
14.4.5.5.5 Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Accessories Type
14.4.5.5.6 Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by Voltage
14.4.5.5.7 Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share - by End User
15 Competitive Landscape
15.1 Heat Map Analysis by Key Players
15.2 Company Positioning & Concentration
16 Industry Landscape
16.1 Overview
16.2 New Product Development
16.3 Merger and Acquisition
16.4 Other Strategic Developments
17 COMPANY PROFILES
17.1 ABB Ltd
17.1.1 Key Facts
17.1.2 Business Description
17.1.3 Products and Services
17.1.4 Financial Overview
17.1.5 SWOT Analysis
17.1.6 Key Developments
17.2 Eaton Corporation plc
17.2.1 Key Facts
17.2.2 Business Description
17.2.3 Products and Services
17.2.4 Financial Overview
17.2.5 SWOT Analysis
17.2.6 Key Developments
17.3 Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd
17.3.1 Key Facts
17.3.2 Business Description
17.3.3 Products and Services
17.3.4 Financial Overview
17.3.5 SWOT Analysis
17.3.6 Key Developments
17.4 Nexans SA
17.4.1 Key Facts
17.4.2 Business Description
17.4.3 Products and Services
17.4.4 Financial Overview
17.4.5 SWOT Analysis
17.4.6 Key Developments
17.5 3M Co
17.5.1 Key Facts
17.5.2 Business Description
17.5.3 Products and Services
17.5.4 Financial Overview
17.5.5 SWOT Analysis
17.5.6 Key Developments
17.6 TE Connectivity Ltd
17.6.1 Key Facts
17.6.2 Business Description
17.6.3 Products and Services
17.6.4 Financial Overview
17.6.5 SWOT Analysis
17.6.6 Key Developments
17.7 Prysmian SpA
17.7.1 Key Facts
17.7.2 Business Description
17.7.3 Products and Services
17.7.4 Financial Overview
17.7.5 SWOT Analysis
17.7.6 Key Developments
17.8 NKT AS
17.8.1 Key Facts
17.8.2 Business Description
17.8.3 Products and Services
17.8.4 Financial Overview
17.8.5 SWOT Analysis
17.8.6 Key Developments
17.9 Belden Inc
17.9.1 Key Facts
17.9.2 Business Description
17.9.3 Products and Services
17.9.4 Financial Overview
17.9.5 SWOT Analysis
17.9.6 Key Developments
17.10 Hitachi Energy Ltd
17.10.1 Key Facts
17.10.2 Business Description
17.10.3 Products and Services
17.10.4 Financial Overview
17.10.5 SWOT Analysis
17.10.6 Key Developments
17.11 The Okonite Co
17.11.1 Key Facts
17.11.2 Business Description
17.11.3 Products and Services
17.11.4 Financial Overview
17.11.5 SWOT Analysis
17.11.6 Key Developments
17.12 Southwire Company LLC
17.12.1 Key Facts
17.12.2 Business Description
17.12.3 Products and Services
17.12.4 Financial Overview
17.12.5 SWOT Analysis
17.12.6 Key Developments
17.13 Houston Wire & Cable Co.
17.13.1 Key Facts
17.13.2 Business Description
17.13.3 Products and Services
17.13.4 Financial Overview
17.13.5 SWOT Analysis
17.13.6 Key Developments
17.14 LS Cable & System USA
17.14.1 Key Facts
17.14.2 Business Description
17.14.3 Products and Services
17.14.4 Financial Overview
17.14.5 SWOT Analysis
17.14.6 Key Developments
17.15 Ensto Oy
17.15.1 Key Facts
17.15.2 Business Description
17.15.3 Products and Services
17.15.4 Financial Overview
17.15.5 SWOT Analysis
17.15.6 Key Developments
18. Appendix
18.1 About the Analyst
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Segmentation
Table 2. List of Vendors
Table 3. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Table 4. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Installation
Table 5. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Overhead Type
Table 6. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Underground Type
Table 7. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Product
Table 8. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Accessories Type
Table 9. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Voltage
Table 10. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by End User
Table 11. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Country
Table 12. Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Installation
Table 13. Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Overhead Type
Table 14. Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Underground Type
Table 15. Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Product
Table 16. Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Accessories Type
Table 17. Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Voltage
Table 18. Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by End User
Table 19. United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Installation
Table 20. United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Overhead Type
Table 21. United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Underground Type
Table 22. United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Product
Table 23. United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Accessories Type
Table 24. United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Voltage
Table 25. United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by End User
Table 26. South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Installation
Table 27. South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Overhead Type
Table 28. South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Underground Type
Table 29. South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Product
Table 30. South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Accessories Type
Table 31. South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Voltage
Table 32. South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by End User
Table 33. Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Installation
Table 34. Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Overhead Type
Table 35. Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Underground Type
Table 36. Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Product
Table 37. Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Accessories Type
Table 38. Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Voltage
Table 39. Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by End User
Table 40. Heat Map Analysis by Key Players
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Segmentation - Country
Figure 2. PEST Analysis
Figure 3. Ecosystem: Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market
Figure 4. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Key Market Dynamics
Figure 5. Impact Analysis of Drivers and Restraints
Figure 6. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Revenue (US$ Million), 2024 - 2031
Figure 7. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share (%) - by Installation, 2024 and 2031
Figure 8. Overhead: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 9. Underground: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 10. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share (%) - by Overhead Type, 2024 and 2031
Figure 11. ACSR (Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 12. AAAC (All Aluminum Alloy Conductor): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 13. AACSR (Aluminum Alloy Conductor Steel Reinforced): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 14. Others: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 15. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share (%) - by Underground Type, 2024 and 2031
Figure 16. XLPE (Cross-Linked Polyethylene): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 17. PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 18. PILC (Paper Insulated Lead Covered): Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 19. Others: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 20. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share (%) - by Product, 2024 and 2031
Figure 21. Cables: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 22. Accessories: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 23. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share (%) - by Accessories Type, 2024 and 2031
Figure 24. Terminations: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 25. Joints: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 26. Others: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 27. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share (%) - by Voltage, 2024 and 2031
Figure 28. 6 to 13 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 29. 23 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 30. 34 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 31. 45 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 32. 69 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 33. 1 to 5 KV: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 34. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Share (%) - by End User, 2024 and 2031
Figure 35. Industrial: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 36. Infrastructure: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 37. Renewables: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market Breakdown by Key Countries, 2024 and 2031 (%)
Figure 39. Saudi Arabia: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 40. United Arab Emirates: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 41. South Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 42. Rest of Middle East & Africa: Middle East & Africa Medium Voltage Cable and Accessories Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 43. Company Positioning & Concentration