+353-1-416-8900REST OF WORLD
+44-20-3973-8888REST OF WORLD
1-917-300-0470EAST COAST U.S
1-800-526-8630U.S. (TOLL FREE)
New

Post-Quantum Cryptography (PQC) Migration Services Market Size, Share, and Industry Analysis - Global Forecast to 2036

  • PDF Icon

    Report

  • 242 Pages
  • October 2026
  • Region: Global
  • Meticulous Market Research Pvt. Ltd.
  • ID: 6288320
The global Post-Quantum Cryptography (PQC) Migration Services Market was valued at USD 586.0 million in 2025. It is estimated to reach USD 858.7 million in 2026 and is projected to grow to USD 7.85 billion by 2036, at a CAGR of 24.8% during the forecast period. This report offers a detailed look at the market, covering the quantum threat landscape and migration timelines, NIST standards, the policy landscape, the migration lifecycle, migration complexity by cryptographic layer, buying centers and purchase criteria, delivery and pricing models, the value chain, investments and partnerships, forecast scenarios, competitive activity, and future growth opportunities.

PQC migration services help governments and enterprises replace quantum-vulnerable public-key cryptography with post-quantum algorithms such as ML-KEM and ML-DSA. They include quantum readiness assessment and advisory, cryptographic discovery and inventory, migration planning, implementation and integration, PKI and certificate migration, testing and compliance, and managed crypto-agility services. The market excludes PQC software licenses, hardware security modules, quantum key distribution, quantum computing, and general cybersecurity services.

NIST finalized its first PQC standards in August 2024, NIST IR 8547 sets out deprecation by 2030 and disallowance after 2035, the EU and U.K. have set migration roadmaps, and a U.S. Executive Order in June 2026 mandated the transition of federal systems. At the same time, uncertainty over quantum timelines, limited inventory visibility, and skills shortages shape the pace of migration.

The report examines market drivers, restraints, opportunities, challenges, and trends, the quantum threat landscape, NIST standards, the regional policy landscape, the migration lifecycle, migration complexity by layer, the buying center, adoption stages, delivery and pricing models, the value chain, Porter's five forces, investments, partnerships, and acquisitions, regional adoption, forecast scenarios, strategic implications, and case studies. It explains why managed crypto-agility, testing, embedded and IoT devices, SMEs, and automotive and manufacturing are growing faster than the overall market. It also provides market forecasts, segment-level insights, and regional analysis across 5 regions and 25 countries and sub-regions to support business, investment, and service decisions.

Market Dynamics

The publication of the NIST PQC standards and government migration mandates and deadlines are the main forces behind market growth, as they turn quantum risk into funded programs with fixed milestones. The "harvest now, decrypt later" risk and the complexity of enterprise cryptographic estates reinforce demand.

Uncertainty over quantum timelines makes some organizations defer investment, and limited inventory visibility slows the move from assessment to implementation. In addition, the shortage of cryptography skills, performance and compatibility issues of PQC algorithms, and dependencies on legacy and third-party systems remain challenges.

Crypto-agility as a long-term managed service, PKI and certificate lifecycle modernization, and the migration of embedded and IoT devices offer significant opportunities. Meanwhile, hybrid classical-PQC deployment is becoming the standard for early migration waves, cryptographic discovery is becoming automated, and PQC is being integrated into zero trust and cloud programs.

Segment Analysis

The report analyzes the market by service type, cryptographic layer, delivery model, organization size, end user, and geography, helping stakeholders identify the most promising growth opportunities.

Based on service type, the market is segmented into quantum readiness assessment and advisory, cryptographic discovery and inventory, migration planning and roadmap, implementation and integration, PKI and certificate migration, testing, validation, and compliance, and managed crypto-agility services. In 2026, implementation and integration services are expected to account for the largest share, while managed crypto-agility services are expected to grow the fastest.

Based on cryptographic layer, the market is segmented into network and communications, applications and APIs, identity, PKI, and code signing, data at rest and key management, and embedded systems and IoT devices. In 2026, network and communications is expected to hold the largest share, while embedded systems and IoT devices are expected to grow the fastest.

Based on delivery model, the market is segmented into project-based services and managed and subscription services. In 2026, project-based services are expected to hold the largest share, while managed and subscription services are expected to grow faster as organizations move to continuous crypto-agility.

Based on organization size, the market is segmented into large enterprises and SMEs. In 2026, large enterprises are expected to hold the largest share, while SMEs are expected to grow faster as PQC requirements spread through supply chains.

Based on end user, the market is segmented into government and defense, BFSI, telecommunications, IT and cloud service providers, healthcare and life sciences, energy, utilities, and critical infrastructure, automotive and manufacturing, and other end users. In 2026, government and defense is expected to hold the largest share, while automotive and manufacturing is expected to grow the fastest.

Regional Analysis

The report covers North America, Europe, Asia-Pacific, the Middle East & Africa, and Latin America, spanning 25 countries and sub-regions. Revenue is allocated to countries by client location, and the regional analysis considers national mandates and roadmaps, regulated industries, industrial structure, and cryptographic sovereignty.

In 2026, North America is expected to account for the largest share of the global market, with the U.S. as the largest country market in the world, reflecting the earliest federal mandates and the largest government, financial, and technology sectors. Europe is the second-largest market, shaped by the EU roadmap and U.K. timelines, with the U.K. as the largest European country market.

Asia-Pacific is expected to grow the fastest during the forecast period, led by India, the fastest-growing country market in the world, while China is the largest market in the region and follows its own national cryptographic standards. In Europe, Spain is expected to grow the fastest; in North America, Canada is expected to grow faster than the U.S.; in the Middle East & Africa, Israel is the largest market and Saudi Arabia is expected to grow the fastest; and in Latin America, Brazil is the largest market and Mexico is expected to grow the fastest.

Competitive Landscape

The report provides a detailed review of the competitive landscape, covering key growth strategies, competitive benchmarking, the competitive dashboard, and market share analysis, together with profiles of leading companies including their financial performance, service portfolios, strategy and market position, strategic developments, and SWOT analyses.

The market is highly fragmented, with consulting firms, IT services companies, PKI and security vendors, and specialists competing and partnering. Based on 2025 market share, IBM ranked first, followed by Accenture, Deloitte, Thales, PwC, and EY. Product launches, partnerships and investments, and acquisitions are the main strategies, including the Entrust Post-Quantum Ready PKI-as-a-Service, the Accenture investment in QuSecure, and the Keyfactor acquisition of InfoSec Global and CipherInsights.

The competitive benchmarking compares companies across service types, cryptographic layers, delivery models, and regions. Providers compete on cryptographic expertise, discovery and automation tools, PKI capabilities, government clearances, delivery capacity, and technology partnerships.

Key companies profiled in the report include International Business Machines Corporation (U.S.), Accenture plc (Ireland), Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Limited (U.K.), Capgemini SE (France), Thales Group (France), DXC Technology Company (U.S.), KPMG International (Netherlands), PricewaterhouseCoopers International Limited (U.K.), Ernst & Young Global Limited (U.K.), Tata Consultancy Services Limited (India), Wipro Limited (India), HCL Technologies Limited (India), NTT DATA Group Corporation (Japan), Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. (U.S.), Eviden (Atos SE) (France), SandboxAQ (U.S.), Keyfactor, Inc. (U.S.), DigiCert, Inc. (U.S.), Entrust Corporation (U.S.), and QuSecure, Inc. (U.S.).

How This Report Helps

  • Provides reliable market size estimates and long-term forecasts for the global PQC migration services market.
  • Explains how NIST standards, government mandates, harvest-now-decrypt-later risk, and cryptographic complexity affect market growth.
  • Identifies high-growth opportunities across service type, cryptographic layer, delivery model, organization size, end user, and region.
  • Analyzes migration timelines, policy, the migration lifecycle, buying centers, pricing, and forecast sensitivities shaping the market.
  • Benchmarks leading companies based on their service portfolios and market share.
  • Supports service strategy, partnership and acquisition evaluation, investment planning, and market entry decisions.
  • Delivers practical market insights for consulting firms, IT services companies, PKI and security vendors, government agencies, enterprises, and investors.

Key Questions Answered

  • How big is the global PQC migration services market today, and how will it grow through 2036?
  • How are NIST standards, government mandates, and migration deadlines driving demand?
  • What are the main drivers, restraints, opportunities, and challenges shaping the industry?
  • Which service type, cryptographic layer, delivery model, organization size, end-user, and regional segments will grow the fastest?
  • How will spending shift from assessment and discovery to implementation and managed crypto-agility?
  • How are automated discovery, PKI modernization, and hybrid deployment changing migration programs?
  • Which regions and countries offer the most attractive business opportunities?
  • Who are the leading companies in the market, and what strategies are they following?
  • What recent product launches, partnerships, and acquisitions are shaping the competitive landscape?

Table of Contents

1. Introduction
1.1. Market Definition & Scope
1.2. Market Ecosystem
1.3. Currency & Limitations
1.3.1. Currency
1.3.2. Limitations
1.4. Key Stakeholders
2. Research Methodology
2.1. Research Approach
2.2. Data Collection & Validation Process
2.2.1. Secondary Research
2.2.2. Primary Research & Validation
2.2.2.1. Primary Interviews with Industry Experts
2.2.2.2. Country-/Region-Level Analysis
2.3. Market Estimation
2.3.1. Bottom-Up Approach
2.3.2. Top-Down Approach
2.3.3. Forecast Methodology
2.4. Data Triangulation
2.5. Assumptions
3. Executive Summary
4. Market Overview
4.1. Introduction
4.2. Market Dynamics & Impact Analysis
4.2.1. Drivers
4.2.1.1. Publication of the NIST PQC Standards
4.2.1.2. Government Migration Mandates and Deadlines
4.2.1.3. "Harvest Now, Decrypt Later" Risk
4.2.1.4. Complexity of Enterprise Cryptographic Estates
4.2.2. Restraints
4.2.2.1. Uncertainty Over Quantum Timelines and Budget Prioritization
4.2.2.2. Limited Cryptographic Inventory Visibility
4.2.3. Opportunities
4.2.3.1. Crypto-Agility as a Long-Term Managed Service
4.2.3.2. PKI and Certificate Lifecycle Modernization
4.2.3.3. Embedded and IoT Device Migration
4.2.4. Challenges
4.2.4.1. Shortage of Cryptography Skills
4.2.4.2. Performance and Compatibility Issues of PQC Algorithms
4.2.4.3. Legacy and Third-Party System Dependencies
4.2.5. Trends
4.2.5.1. Hybrid Classical-PQC Deployment
4.2.5.2. Automated Cryptographic Discovery
4.2.5.3. Integration of PQC into Zero Trust and Cloud Programs
4.3. Quantum Threat Landscape & Migration Timelines
4.4. PQC Standards Landscape
4.5. Regulatory & Policy Landscape
4.5.1. United States
4.5.2. European Union
4.5.3. United Kingdom
4.5.4. Asia-Pacific
4.5.5. Rest of the World and Implications for Service Providers
4.6. The PQC Migration Lifecycle
4.7. Migration Complexity & Effort Analysis by Cryptographic Layer
4.8. Buyer Analysis & Purchase Criteria
4.8.1. Buying Center and Decision Process
4.8.2. Purchase Criteria
4.8.3. Migration Adoption Journey
4.8.4. Provider Selection
4.9. Service Delivery & Pricing Models
4.10. Value Chain & Ecosystem Analysis
4.11. Porter's Five Forces Analysis
4.11.1. Threat of New Entrants: Medium
4.11.2. Bargaining Power of Suppliers: Medium
4.11.3. Bargaining Power of Buyers: Medium
4.11.4. Threat of Substitutes: Low to Medium
4.11.5. Competitive Rivalry: High
4.12. Investment, Partnerships & M&A Analysis
4.12.1. Acquisitions and Capability Building
4.12.2. Investments and Funding
4.12.3. Partnerships and Joint Offerings
4.12.4. Outlook
4.13. Case Studies
4.13.1. IBM Consulting: Structured Quantum-Safe Transformation
4.13.2. Accenture and QuSecure: Crypto-Agility for Government and Enterprises
4.13.3. Keyfactor: Building Discovery and Crypto-Agility Capabilities
4.13.4. Thales and IBM Consulting: Collaborative Readiness Programs
5. PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type
5.1. Introduction
5.2. Quantum Readiness Assessment & Advisory Services
5.3. Cryptographic Discovery & Inventory Services
5.4. Migration Planning & Roadmap Services
5.5. Implementation & Integration Services
5.5.1. Application & Software Remediation
5.5.2. Network & Infrastructure Integration
5.6. PKI & Certificate Migration Services
5.7. Testing, Validation & Compliance Services
5.8. Managed Crypto-Agility Services
6. PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer
6.1. Introduction
6.2. Network & Communications
6.3. Applications & APIs
6.4. Identity, PKI & Code Signing
6.5. Data at Rest & Key Management
6.6. Embedded Systems & IoT Devices
7. PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model
7.1. Introduction
7.2. Project-Based Services
7.3. Managed & Subscription Services
8. PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size
8.1. Introduction
8.2. Large Enterprises
8.3. Small & Medium-Sized Enterprises
9. PQC Migration Services Market, by End User
9.1. Introduction
9.2. Government & Defense
9.3. BFSI
9.4. Telecommunications
9.5. IT & Cloud Service Providers
9.6. Healthcare & Life Sciences
9.7. Energy, Utilities & Critical Infrastructure
9.8. Automotive & Manufacturing
9.9. Other End Users
10. PQC Migration Services Market, by Geography
10.1. Introduction
10.2. North America
10.2.1. U.S.
10.2.2. Canada
10.3. Europe
10.3.1. U.K.
10.3.2. Germany
10.3.3. France
10.3.4. Netherlands
10.3.5. Switzerland
10.3.6. Nordic Countries
10.3.7. Spain
10.3.8. Italy
10.3.9. Rest of Europe
10.4. Asia-Pacific
10.4.1. China
10.4.2. Japan
10.4.3. South Korea
10.4.4. India
10.4.5. Singapore
10.4.6. Australia & New Zealand
10.4.7. Rest of Asia-Pacific
10.5. Latin America
10.5.1. Brazil
10.5.2. Mexico
10.5.3. Rest of Latin America
10.6. Middle East & Africa
10.6.1. Israel
10.6.2. UAE
10.6.3. Saudi Arabia
10.6.4. Rest of Middle East & Africa
11. Competitive Landscape
11.1. Overview
11.2. Key Growth Strategies
11.3. Competitive Benchmarking
11.4. Competitive Dashboard
11.4.1. Industry Leaders
11.4.2. Market Differentiators
11.4.3. Vanguards
11.4.4. Emerging Companies
11.5. Market Share Analysis, by Key Player (2025)
12. Company Profiles
12.1. International Business Machines Corporation
12.1.1. Business Overview
12.1.2. Financial Overview
12.1.3. Service Portfolio
12.1.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.1.5. Strategic Developments
12.1.6. SWOT Analysis
12.2. Accenture plc
12.2.1. Business Overview
12.2.2. Financial Overview
12.2.3. Service Portfolio
12.2.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.2.5. Strategic Developments
12.2.6. SWOT Analysis
12.3. Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Limited
12.3.1. Business Overview
12.3.2. Financial Overview
12.3.3. Service Portfolio
12.3.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.3.5. Strategic Developments
12.3.6. SWOT Analysis
12.4. Capgemini SE
12.4.1. Business Overview
12.4.2. Financial Overview
12.4.3. Service Portfolio
12.4.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.4.5. Strategic Developments
12.4.6. SWOT Analysis
12.5. Thales Group
12.5.1. Business Overview
12.5.2. Financial Overview
12.5.3. Service Portfolio
12.5.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.5.5. Strategic Developments
12.5.6. SWOT Analysis
12.6. DXC Technology Company
12.6.1. Business Overview
12.6.2. Financial Overview
12.6.3. Service Portfolio
12.6.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.6.5. Strategic Developments
12.6.6. SWOT Analysis
12.7. KPMG International
12.7.1. Business Overview
12.7.2. Financial Overview
12.7.3. Service Portfolio
12.7.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.7.5. Strategic Developments
12.7.6. SWOT Analysis
12.8. PricewaterhouseCoopers International Limited
12.8.1. Business Overview
12.8.2. Financial Overview
12.8.3. Service Portfolio
12.8.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.8.5. Strategic Developments
12.8.6. SWOT Analysis
12.9. Ernst & Young Global Limited
12.9.1. Business Overview
12.9.2. Financial Overview
12.9.3. Service Portfolio
12.9.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.9.5. Strategic Developments
12.9.6. SWOT Analysis
12.10. Tata Consultancy Services Limited
12.10.1. Business Overview
12.10.2. Financial Overview
12.10.3. Service Portfolio
12.10.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.10.5. Strategic Developments
12.10.6. SWOT Analysis
12.11. Wipro Limited
12.11.1. Business Overview
12.11.2. Financial Overview
12.11.3. Service Portfolio
12.11.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.11.5. Strategic Developments
12.11.6. SWOT Analysis
12.12. HCL Technologies Limited
12.12.1. Business Overview
12.12.2. Financial Overview
12.12.3. Service Portfolio
12.12.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.12.5. Strategic Developments
12.12.6. SWOT Analysis
12.13. NTT DATA Group Corporation
12.13.1. Business Overview
12.13.2. Financial Overview
12.13.3. Service Portfolio
12.13.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.13.5. Strategic Developments
12.13.6. SWOT Analysis
12.14. Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.
12.14.1. Business Overview
12.14.2. Financial Overview
12.14.3. Service Portfolio
12.14.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.14.5. Strategic Developments
12.14.6. SWOT Analysis
12.15. Eviden (Atos SE)
12.15.1. Business Overview
12.15.2. Financial Overview
12.15.3. Service Portfolio
12.15.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.15.5. Strategic Developments
12.15.6. SWOT Analysis
12.16. SandboxAQ
12.16.1. Business Overview
12.16.2. Financial Overview
12.16.3. Service Portfolio
12.16.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.16.5. Strategic Developments
12.16.6. SWOT Analysis
12.17. Keyfactor, Inc.
12.17.1. Business Overview
12.17.2. Financial Overview
12.17.3. Service Portfolio
12.17.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.17.5. Strategic Developments
12.17.6. SWOT Analysis
12.18. DigiCert, Inc.
12.18.1. Business Overview
12.18.2. Financial Overview
12.18.3. Service Portfolio
12.18.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.18.5. Strategic Developments
12.18.6. SWOT Analysis
12.19. Entrust Corporation
12.19.1. Business Overview
12.19.2. Financial Overview
12.19.3. Service Portfolio
12.19.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.19.5. Strategic Developments
12.19.6. SWOT Analysis
12.20. QuSecure, Inc.
12.20.1. Business Overview
12.20.2. Financial Overview
12.20.3. Service Portfolio
12.20.4. Strategy and Market Position
12.20.5. Strategic Developments
12.20.6. SWOT Analysis
13. Appendix
13.1. Customization Options
13.2. Available Related Reports
List of Tables
Table 1. PQC Migration Services Market: Scope and Segmentation
Table 2. PQC Migration Services Market: Scope Boundaries
Table 3. PQC Migration Services Market: Average Annual Exchange Rates Used (per USD)
Table 4. Key PQC Migration Milestones
Table 5. NIST Post-Quantum Cryptography Standards
Table 6. PQC Migration Policy Landscape by Region
Table 7. Migration Complexity by Cryptographic Layer
Table 8. PQC Migration Buying Center: Roles and Responsibilities
Table 9. Key Buyers and Purchase Criteria
Table 10. PQC Migration Adoption Stages and Typical Services
Table 11. PQC Migration Services: Delivery and Pricing Models
Table 12. Porter's Five Forces Analysis: Summary
Table 13. Selected Investments, Partnerships and Acquisitions in PQC Migration
Table 14. Global PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 15. PQC Migration Services Market for Quantum Readiness Assessment & Advisory Services, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 16. PQC Migration Services Market for Cryptographic Discovery & Inventory Services, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 17. PQC Migration Services Market for Migration Planning & Roadmap Services, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 18. Global PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 19. PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 20. PQC Migration Services Market for Application & Software Remediation, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 21. PQC Migration Services Market for Network & Infrastructure Integration, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 22. PQC Migration Services Market for PKI & Certificate Migration Services, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 23. PQC Migration Services Market for Testing, Validation & Compliance Services, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 24. PQC Migration Services Market for Managed Crypto-Agility Services, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 25. Global PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 26. PQC Migration Services Market for Network & Communications, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 27. PQC Migration Services Market for Applications & APIs, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 28. PQC Migration Services Market for Identity, PKI & Code Signing, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 29. PQC Migration Services Market for Data at Rest & Key Management, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 30. PQC Migration Services Market for Embedded Systems & IoT Devices, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 31. Global PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 32. PQC Migration Services Market for Project-Based Services, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 33. PQC Migration Services Market for Managed & Subscription Services, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 34. Global PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 35. PQC Migration Services Market for Large Enterprises, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 36. PQC Migration Services Market for Small & Medium-Sized Enterprises, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 37. Global PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 38. PQC Migration Services Market for Government & Defense, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 39. PQC Migration Services Market for BFSI, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 40. PQC Migration Services Market for Telecommunications, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 41. PQC Migration Services Market for IT & Cloud Service Providers, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 42. PQC Migration Services Market for Healthcare & Life Sciences, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 43. PQC Migration Services Market for Energy, Utilities & Critical Infrastructure, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 44. PQC Migration Services Market for Automotive & Manufacturing, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 45. PQC Migration Services Market for Other End Users, by Country/Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 46. Global PQC Migration Services Market, by Region, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 47. North America PQC Migration Services Market, by Country, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 48. North America PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 49. North America PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 50. North America PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 51. North America PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 52. North America PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 53. North America PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 54. U.S. PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 55. U.S. PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 56. U.S. PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 57. U.S. PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 58. U.S. PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 59. U.S. PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 60. Canada PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 61. Canada PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 62. Canada PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 63. Canada PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 64. Canada PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 65. Canada PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 66. Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by Country, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 67. Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 68. Europe PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 69. Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 70. Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 71. Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 72. Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 73. U.K. PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 74. U.K. PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 75. U.K. PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 76. U.K. PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 77. U.K. PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 78. U.K. PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 79. Germany PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 80. Germany PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 81. Germany PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 82. Germany PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 83. Germany PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 84. Germany PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 85. France PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 86. France PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 87. France PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 88. France PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 89. France PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 90. France PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 91. Netherlands PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 92. Netherlands PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 93. Netherlands PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 94. Netherlands PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 95. Netherlands PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 96. Netherlands PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 97. Switzerland PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 98. Switzerland PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 99. Switzerland PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 100. Switzerland PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 101. Switzerland PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 102. Switzerland PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 103. Nordic Countries PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 104. Nordic Countries PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 105. Nordic Countries PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 106. Nordic Countries PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 107. Nordic Countries PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 108. Nordic Countries PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 109. Spain PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 110. Spain PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 111. Spain PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 112. Spain PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 113. Spain PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 114. Spain PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 115. Italy PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 116. Italy PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 117. Italy PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 118. Italy PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 119. Italy PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 120. Italy PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 121. Rest of Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 122. Rest of Europe PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 123. Rest of Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 124. Rest of Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 125. Rest of Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 126. Rest of Europe PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 127. Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by Country, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 128. Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 129. Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 130. Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 131. Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 132. Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 133. Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 134. China PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 135. China PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 136. China PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 137. China PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 138. China PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 139. China PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 140. Japan PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 141. Japan PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 142. Japan PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 143. Japan PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 144. Japan PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 145. Japan PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 146. South Korea PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 147. South Korea PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 148. South Korea PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 149. South Korea PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 150. South Korea PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 151. South Korea PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 152. India PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 153. India PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 154. India PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 155. India PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 156. India PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 157. India PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 158. Singapore PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 159. Singapore PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 160. Singapore PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 161. Singapore PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 162. Singapore PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 163. Singapore PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 164. Australia & New Zealand PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 165. Australia & New Zealand PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 166. Australia & New Zealand PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 167. Australia & New Zealand PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 168. Australia & New Zealand PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 169. Australia & New Zealand PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 170. Rest of Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 171. Rest of Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 172. Rest of Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 173. Rest of Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 174. Rest of Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 175. Rest of Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 176. Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by Country, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 177. Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 178. Latin America PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 179. Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 180. Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 181. Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 182. Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 183. Brazil PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 184. Brazil PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 185. Brazil PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 186. Brazil PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 187. Brazil PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 188. Brazil PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 189. Mexico PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 190. Mexico PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 191. Mexico PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 192. Mexico PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 193. Mexico PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 194. Mexico PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 195. Rest of Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 196. Rest of Latin America PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 197. Rest of Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 198. Rest of Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 199. Rest of Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 200. Rest of Latin America PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 201. Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by Country, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 202. Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 203. Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 204. Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 205. Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 206. Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 207. Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 208. Israel PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 209. Israel PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 210. Israel PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 211. Israel PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 212. Israel PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 213. Israel PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 214. UAE PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 215. UAE PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 216. UAE PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 217. UAE PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 218. UAE PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 219. UAE PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 220. Saudi Arabia PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 221. Saudi Arabia PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 222. Saudi Arabia PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 223. Saudi Arabia PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 224. Saudi Arabia PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 225. Saudi Arabia PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 226. Rest of Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 227. Rest of Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market for Implementation & Integration Services, by Type, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 228. Rest of Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 229. Rest of Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 230. Rest of Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 231. Rest of Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Table 232. Key Growth Strategies and Examples (January 2024-September 2026)
Table 233. PQC Migration Services Market: Competitive Benchmarking
Table 234. PQC Migration Services Market: Market Share and Rank, by Key Player (2025)
Table 235. International Business Machines Corporation: Service Portfolio
Table 236. International Business Machines Corporation: Strategic Developments
Table 237. Accenture plc: Service Portfolio
Table 238. Accenture plc: Strategic Developments
Table 239. Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Limited: Service Portfolio
Table 240. Capgemini SE: Service Portfolio
Table 241. Thales Group: Service Portfolio
Table 242. Thales Group: Strategic Developments
Table 243. DXC Technology Company: Service Portfolio
Table 244. KPMG International: Service Portfolio
Table 245. PricewaterhouseCoopers International Limited: Service Portfolio
Table 246. Ernst & Young Global Limited: Service Portfolio
Table 247. Tata Consultancy Services Limited: Service Portfolio
Table 248. Wipro Limited: Service Portfolio
Table 249. HCL Technologies Limited: Service Portfolio
Table 250. NTT DATA Group Corporation: Service Portfolio
Table 251. Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.: Service Portfolio
Table 252. Eviden (Atos SE): Service Portfolio
Table 253. SandboxAQ: Service Portfolio
Table 254. SandboxAQ: Strategic Developments
Table 255. Keyfactor, Inc.: Service Portfolio
Table 256. Keyfactor, Inc.: Strategic Developments
Table 257. DigiCert, Inc.: Service Portfolio
Table 258. DigiCert, Inc.: Strategic Developments
Table 259. Entrust Corporation: Service Portfolio
Table 260. Entrust Corporation: Strategic Developments
Table 261. QuSecure, Inc.: Service Portfolio
Table 262. QuSecure, Inc.: Strategic Developments
Table 263. Available Customization Options
Table 264. Available Related Reports
List of Figures
Figure 1. PQC Migration Services Market Ecosystem
Figure 2. PQC Migration Services Market: Key Stakeholders
Figure 3. Research Process
Figure 4. Key Secondary Sources
Figure 5. Breakdown of Primary Interviews: By Respondent Type, Designation and Region
Figure 6. Market Sizing and Growth Forecast Approach
Figure 7. Forecast Methodology
Figure 8. Data Triangulation
Figure 9. Executive Summary: PQC Migration Services Market Size, 2024-2036 (USD Million)
Figure 10. Executive Summary: PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 11. Executive Summary: PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 12. Executive Summary: PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 13. Executive Summary: PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 14. Executive Summary: PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 15. Executive Summary: PQC Migration Services Market, by Geography, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 16. Executive Summary: Key Growth Strategies Adopted by Leading Players (January 2024-September 2026)
Figure 17. Executive Summary: Market Share of Key Players (2025)
Figure 18. PQC Migration Services Market: Impact Analysis of Market Dynamics
Figure 19. PQC Migration Timelines: Key Milestones
Figure 20. The PQC Migration Lifecycle
Figure 21. PQC Migration Services Market: Value Chain
Figure 22. Porter's Five Forces Analysis: PQC Migration Services Market
Figure 23. PQC Migration Services Market, by Service Type, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 24. PQC Migration Services Market, by Cryptographic Layer, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 25. PQC Migration Services Market, by Delivery Model, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 26. PQC Migration Services Market, by Organization Size, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 27. PQC Migration Services Market, by End User, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 28. PQC Migration Services Market, by Geography, 2026 vs. 2036 (USD Million)
Figure 29. PQC Migration Services Market: Country Market Size and Growth, 2026-2036
Figure 30. North America PQC Migration Services Market Snapshot
Figure 31. Europe PQC Migration Services Market Snapshot
Figure 32. Asia-Pacific PQC Migration Services Market Snapshot
Figure 33. Latin America PQC Migration Services Market Snapshot
Figure 34. Middle East & Africa PQC Migration Services Market Snapshot
Figure 35. PQC Migration Services Market: Competitive Structure
Figure 36. Key Growth Strategies Adopted by Leading Players (January 2024-September 2026)
Figure 37. PQC Migration Services Market: Competitive Dashboard
Figure 38. PQC Migration Services Market Share Analysis, by Key Player (2025)
Figure 39. International Business Machines Corporation: Financial Snapshot
Figure 40. International Business Machines Corporation: SWOT Analysis
Figure 41. Accenture plc: Financial Snapshot
Figure 42. Accenture plc: SWOT Analysis
Figure 43. Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Limited: SWOT Analysis
Figure 44. Capgemini SE: Financial Snapshot
Figure 45. Capgemini SE: SWOT Analysis
Figure 46. Thales Group: Financial Snapshot
Figure 47. Thales Group: SWOT Analysis
Figure 48. DXC Technology Company: SWOT Analysis
Figure 49. KPMG International: SWOT Analysis
Figure 50. PricewaterhouseCoopers International Limited: SWOT Analysis
Figure 51. Ernst & Young Global Limited: SWOT Analysis
Figure 52. Tata Consultancy Services Limited: Financial Snapshot
Figure 53. Tata Consultancy Services Limited: SWOT Analysis
Figure 54. Wipro Limited: SWOT Analysis
Figure 55. HCL Technologies Limited: SWOT Analysis
Figure 56. NTT DATA Group Corporation: SWOT Analysis
Figure 57. Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.: Financial Snapshot
Figure 58. Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.: SWOT Analysis
Figure 59. Eviden (Atos SE): SWOT Analysis
Figure 60. SandboxAQ: SWOT Analysis
Figure 61. Keyfactor, Inc.: Key Business Indicators
Figure 62. Keyfactor, Inc.: SWOT Analysis
Figure 63. DigiCert, Inc.: SWOT Analysis
Figure 64. Entrust Corporation: SWOT Analysis
Figure 65. QuSecure, Inc.: SWOT Analysis

Companies Mentioned

  • International Business Machines Corporation
  • Accenture plc
  • Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Limited
  • Capgemini SE
  • Thales Group
  • DXC Technology Company
  • KPMG International
  • PricewaterhouseCoopers International Limited
  • Ernst & Young Global Limited
  • Tata Consultancy Services Limited
  • Wipro Limited
  • HCL Technologies Limited
  • NTT DATA Group Corporation
  • Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.
  • Eviden
  • SandboxAQ
  • Keyfactor, Inc.
  • DigiCert, Inc.
  • Entrust Corporation
  • QuSecure, Inc. (U.S.).