+353-1-416-8900REST OF WORLD
+44-20-3973-8888REST OF WORLD
1-917-300-0470EAST COAST U.S
1-800-526-8630U.S. (TOLL FREE)
New

North America Pipe Relining Market Size and Forecast (2021 - 2031)

  • PDF Icon

    Report

  • 95 Pages
  • April 2026
  • Region: North America
  • The Insight Partners
  • ID: 6006538
The North America Pipe Relining Market is projected to grow significantly, reaching an estimated US$ 8,013.4 million by 2031, up from US$ 5,931.3 million in 2024, reflecting a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of 4.6% from 2025 to 2031.

Executive Summary and Market Analysis

The pipe relining market in North America is primarily divided into three regions: the United States, Canada, and Mexico. The United States is expected to dominate the market due to ongoing advancements in its oil and gas, as well as water and wastewater management sectors. The increasing installation of sewage pipelines and wastewater treatment facilities is driving the demand for maintenance activities. Ensuring a reliable water supply and effective sanitation is crucial for modern sewer and drainage systems. The construction of new infrastructures, such as educational institutions, commercial buildings, and residential areas, is further fueling the need for pipe relining to maintain efficient drainage systems.

In March 2024, the US Department of Agriculture Rural Development allocated US$ 16.9 million for water and sewer development projects in rural Michigan. Additionally, in April 2024, the US government announced a US$ 320 million investment for the development of Tribal Domestic Water Infrastructure. Various federal funding initiatives are enhancing wastewater treatment infrastructure across the US, with the Water Infrastructure Finance and Innovation Act having already provided US$ 8 billion in loans for 42 wastewater infrastructure projects.

The Bipartisan Infrastructure Law allocated US$ 11.71 billion through the Clean Water State Revolving Fund in 2023, supporting numerous wastewater treatment facility projects, including expansions of existing plants. The increasing number of water and wastewater treatment facilities and sewer infrastructure projects is expected to drive the demand for pipe relining services during the forecast period.

Market Segmentation Insights

The North America Pipe Relining Market is segmented based on various criteria:

  • By Solution: The market is divided into Products and Services, with Services holding the largest market share in 2024.
  • By Products: This includes CIPP Equipment, Liners, High-Pressure Water Jetters, Inversion Drums, Pulling Machines, and others, with CIPP Equipment leading the market.
  • By Services: The market is segmented into Cured-in-place Pipe, Pull-in-place, Pipe Bursting, and Internal Pipe Coating, where Cured-in-place Pipe has the largest share.
  • By Cured-in-place Pipe: This is further divided into Patch or Spot Repair and Liner or Longer Repair, with the latter dominating the market.
  • By Curing Method: The methods include Ambient Cure, Hot Water Cure, Steam Cure, and UV Light Cure, with Hot Water Cure being the most prevalent.
  • By End-user: The market is segmented into Oil and Gas, Chemicals, Municipal, and others, with Oil and Gas holding the largest share.

Market Outlook

Traditional sewer pipeline repair methods often involve extensive excavation, which can be costly, time-consuming, and disruptive. In contrast, pipe relining offers a more efficient solution, as it requires minimal digging and can be completed quickly. This method involves inserting a durable lining into the damaged pipe, significantly reducing restoration costs and time. As a result, property managers, municipalities, and homeowners are increasingly opting for pipe relining over traditional pipe replacement methods, especially when dealing with pipes located under landscaped areas or finished interiors.

Pipe relining technology is recognized as an effective solution for restoring damaged pipe systems, protecting them from issues such as corrosion, debris buildup, root intrusion, and leaks. Moreover, pipe liners prevent the contamination of transported substances, thus avoiding lead leaching and decomposition. This technology is applicable not only for drain lines and potable water lines but also for vertical applications and mechanical systems.

In November 2021, Capital Sewer Services secured a contract worth US$ 23.25 million in Toronto, Canada, to rehabilitate approximately 2,280 meters of trunk sewers, showcasing the advantages of trenchless methods like CIPP lining and other innovative techniques.

Country Insights

The North America Pipe Relining Market is primarily driven by the United States, which has a significant oil and natural gas production sector requiring a robust pipeline network. Many pipelines in the US are over 50 years old, increasing the urgency for upgrades to prevent leaks and accidents. Recent projects include the South Bend Pipeline and the Port Neches Link, both completed in 2023, which enhance the transportation of crude oil across the country.

Additionally, initiatives like the San Diego Pure Water Program aim to recycle wastewater into drinkable water, further emphasizing the need for advanced wastewater treatment facilities. The Miami-Dade Water and Sewer Department is also constructing a modern wastewater treatment plant, further driving the demand for pipe relining services.

Company Profiles

Key players in the North America Pipe Relining Market include Roto-Rooter Group Inc, Silverlining Holding Corp, Aegion Corp, and others. These companies are focusing on expansion, product innovation, and strategic mergers and acquisitions to enhance their market presence and offer innovative solutions to consumers.

Research Methodology

The report employs a comprehensive research methodology, including secondary research from various sources such as company reports, industry publications, and government documents, alongside primary research through interviews with industry stakeholders to validate findings and gain insights into market dynamics.

Table of Contents

1. Introduction
1.1 Report Guidance
1.2 Market Segmentation
2. Executive Summary
2.1 Key Insights
2.2 Market Attractiveness
3. Research Methodology
3.1 Secondary Research
3.2 Primary Research
3.2.1 Hypothesis formulation:
3.2.2 Macroeconomic factor analysis:
3.2.3 Developing base number:
3.2.4 Data Triangulation:
3.2.5 Country-level data:
4. Pipe Relining Market Landscape
4.1 Market Overview
4.2 PEST Analysis
4.3 Ecosystem Analysis
4.3.1 List of Vendors in the Value Chain
4.3.6 Difference Between Patch and Spot Repair vs Liner and Longer Repair
4.3.7High Speed Flexible Shaft Machines Market Revenue, 2021-2031 (US$ Million)- By Products
5. North America Pipe Relining Market - Key Market Dynamics
5.1 Market Drivers
5.2 Market Restraints
5.3 Market Opportunities
5.4 Future Trends
5.5 Impact of Drivers and Restraints:
6. Pipe Relining Market - North America Market Analysis
6.1 North America Pipe Relining Market Volume (Thousand Units), 2021 - 2031
6.2 North America Pipe Relining Market Volume Forecast and Analysis (Thousand Units)
6.3 North America Pipe Relining Market Revenue (US$ Million), 2024 -2031
6.4 North America Pipe Relining Market Forecast and Analysis
7. North America Pipe Relining Market Revenue Analysis - by Solution
7.1 Product
7.1.1 Overview
7.1.2 Product: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
7.2 Service
7.2.1 Overview
7.2.2 Service: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
8. North America Pipe Relining Market Revenue Analysis - by Products
8.1 CIPP Equipment
8.1.1 Overview
8.1.2 CIPP Equipment: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
8.2 Liner
8.2.1 Overview
8.2.2 Liner: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
8.3 High Pressure Water Jetters
8.3.1 Overview
8.3.2 High Pressure Water Jetters: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
8.4 Inversion Drum
8.4.1 Overview
8.4.2 Inversion Drum: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
8.5 Pulling Machine
8.5.1 Overview
8.5.2 Pulling Machine: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
8.6 Others
8.6.1 Overview
8.6.2 Others: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
9. North America Pipe Relining Market Revenue Analysis - by Services
9.1 Cured-in-place Pipe
9.1.1 Overview
9.1.2 Cured-in-place Pipe: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
9.2 Pull-in-place
9.2.1 Overview
9.2.2 Pull-in-place: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
9.3 Pipe Bursting
9.3.1 Overview
9.3.2 Pipe Bursting: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
9.4 Internal Pipe Coating
9.4.1 Overview
9.4.2 Internal Pipe Coating: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
10. North America Pipe Relining Market Revenue Analysis - by Cured-in-place Pipe
10.1 Patch or Spot Repair
10.1.1 Overview
10.1.2 Patch or Spot Repair: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
10.2 Liner or Longer Repair
10.2.1 Overview
10.2.2 Liner or Longer Repair: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
11. North America Pipe Relining Market Revenue Analysis - by Curing Method
11.1 Ambient Cure
11.1.1 Overview
11.1.2 Ambient Cure: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
11.2 Hot Water Cure
11.2.1 Overview
11.2.2 Hot Water Cure: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
11.3 Steam Cure
11.3.1 Overview
11.3.2 Steam Cure: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
11.4 UV Light Cure
11.4.1 Overview
11.4.2 UV Light Cure: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
12. North America Pipe Relining Market Revenue Analysis - by End-user
12.1 Oil and Gas
12.1.1 Overview
12.1.2 Oil and Gas: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
12.2 Chemicals
12.2.1 Overview
12.2.2 Chemicals: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
12.3 Municipal
12.3.1 Overview
12.3.2 Municipal: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
12.4 Others
12.4.1 Overview
12.4.2 Others: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
13. North America Pipe Relining Market - Country Analysis
13.1 North America
13.1.1 North America Pipe Relining Market Revenue and Forecast and Analysis - by Country
13.1.1.1 North America Pipe Relining Market Volume and Forecast and Analysis - by Country
13.1.1.2 North America Pipe Relining Market Revenue and Forecast and Analysis - by Country
13.1.2.2 United States: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue, Volume, and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million, Thousand Units)
13.1.2.2.1 United States: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Solution
13.1.2.2.2 United States: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Products
13.1.2.2.3 United States: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Services
13.1.2.2.4 United States: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Cured-in-place Pipe
13.1.2.2.5 United States: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Curing Method
13.1.2.2.6 United States: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by End-user
13.2.3.3 Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue, Volume, and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million, Thousand Units)
13.2.3.3.1 Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Solution
13.2.3.3.2 Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Products
13.2.3.3.3 Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Services
13.2.3.3.4 Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Cured-in-place Pipe
13.2.3.3.5 Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Curing Method
13.2.3.3.6 Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by End-user
13.3.4.4 Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue, Volume, and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million, Thousand Units)
13.3.4.4.1 Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Solution
13.3.4.4.2 Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Products
13.3.4.4.3 Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Services
13.3.4.4.4 Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Cured-in-place Pipe
13.3.4.4.5 Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by Curing Method
13.3.4.4.6 Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market Share - by End-user
14 Competitive Landscape
14.1 Heat Map Analysis by Key Players
14.2 Company Positioning & Concentration
15 Industry Landscape
15.1 Overview
15.2 New Product Development
15.3 Merger and Acquisition
15.4 Other Strategic Developments
16 COMPANY PROFILES
16.1 Roto-Rooter Group Inc
16.1.1 Key Facts
16.1.2 Business Description
16.1.3 Products and Services
16.1.4 Financial Overview
16.1.5 SWOT Analysis
16.1.6 Key Developments
16.2 Silverlining Holding Corp
16.2.1 Key Facts
16.2.2 Business Description
16.2.3 Products and Services
16.2.4 Financial Overview
16.2.5 SWOT Analysis
16.2.6 Key Developments
16.3 Aegion Corp
16.3.1 Key Facts
16.3.2 Business Description
16.3.3 Products and Services
16.3.4 Financial Overview
16.3.5 SWOT Analysis
16.3.6 Key Developments
16.4 RPB Inc
16.4.1 Key Facts
16.4.2 Business Description
16.4.3 Products and Services
16.4.4 Financial Overview
16.4.5 SWOT Analysis
16.4.6 Key Developments
16.5 Pipe Restoration Solutions Inc
16.5.1 Key Facts
16.5.2 Business Description
16.5.3 Products and Services
16.5.4 Financial Overview
16.5.5 SWOT Analysis
16.5.6 Key Developments
16.6 The Charles Machine Works Inc
16.6.1 Key Facts
16.6.2 Business Description
16.6.3 Products and Services
16.6.4 Financial Overview
16.6.5 SWOT Analysis
16.6.6 Key Developments
16.7 Sekisui Chemical Co Ltd
16.7.1 Key Facts
16.7.2 Business Description
16.7.3 Products and Services
16.7.4 Financial Overview
16.7.5 SWOT Analysis
16.7.6 Key Developments
16.8 PURIS Corp
16.8.1 Key Facts
16.8.2 Business Description
16.8.3 Products and Services
16.8.4 Financial Overview
16.8.5 SWOT Analysis
16.8.6 Key Developments
16.9 Waterline Renewal Technologies Inc
16.9.1 Key Facts
16.9.2 Business Description
16.9.3 Products and Services
16.9.4 Financial Overview
16.9.5 SWOT Analysis
16.9.6 Key Developments
16.10 NuFlow Technologies Inc
16.10.1 Key Facts
16.10.2 Business Description
16.10.3 Products and Services
16.10.4 Financial Overview
16.10.5 SWOT Analysis
16.10.6 Key Developments
16.11 Brawo Systems GmbH
16.11.1 Key Facts
16.11.2 Business Description
16.11.3 Products and Services
16.11.4 Financial Overview
16.11.5 SWOT Analysis
16.11.6 Key Developments
16.12 Advanced Trenchless Solutions LLC
16.12.1 Key Facts
16.12.2 Business Description
16.12.3 Products and Services
16.12.4 Financial Overview
16.12.5 SWOT Analysis
16.12.6 Key Developments
16.13 Picote GROUP
16.13.1 Key Facts
16.13.2 Business Description
16.13.3 Products and Services
16.13.4 Financial Overview
16.13.5 SWOT Analysis
16.13.6 Key Developments
16.14 Atlantic Pipe Services
16.14.1 Key Facts
16.14.2 Business Description
16.14.3 Products and Services
16.14.4 Financial Overview
16.14.5 SWOT Analysis
16.14.6 Key Developments
16.15 Roddie Inc.
16.15.1 Key Facts
16.15.2 Business Description
16.15.3 Products and Services
16.15.4 Financial Overview
16.15.5 SWOT Analysis
16.15.6 Key Developments
16.16 TRIC Tools, Inc.
16.16.1 Key Facts
16.16.2 Business Description
16.16.3 Products and Services
16.16.4 Financial Overview
16.16.5 SWOT Analysis
16.16.6 Key Developments
17. Appendix
17.1 About the Analyst
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. North America Pipe Relining Market Segmentation
Table 2. List of Vendors
Table 3. North America Pipe Relining Market - Volume and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (Thousand Units)
Table 4. North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Table 5. North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Solution
Table 6. North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Products
Table 7. North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Services
Table 8. North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Cured-in-place Pipe
Table 9. North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Curing Method
Table 10. North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by End-user
Table 11. North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Country
Table 12. United States: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Solution
Table 13. United States: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Products
Table 14. United States: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Services
Table 15. United States: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Cured-in-place Pipe
Table 16. United States: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Curing Method
Table 17. United States: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by End-user
Table 18. Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Solution
Table 19. Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Products
Table 20. Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Services
Table 21. Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Cured-in-place Pipe
Table 22. Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Curing Method
Table 23. Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by End-user
Table 24. Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Solution
Table 25. Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Products
Table 26. Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Services
Table 27. Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Cured-in-place Pipe
Table 28. Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by Curing Method
Table 29. Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million) - by End-user
Table 30. Heat Map Analysis by Key Players
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. North America Pipe Relining Market Segmentation - Country
Figure 2. PESTAnalysis
Figure 3. Ecosystem: Pipe Relining Market
Figure 4. North America Pipe Relining Market - Key Market Dynamics
Figure 5. Impact Analysis of Drivers and Restraints
Figure 6. North America Pipe Relining Market Volume (Thousand Units), 2021 - 2031
Figure 7. North America Pipe Relining Market Revenue (US$ Million), 2024 - 2031
Figure 8. North America Pipe Relining Market Share (%) - by Solution, 2024 and 2031
Figure 9. Product: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 10. Service: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 11. North America Pipe Relining Market Share (%) - by Products, 2024 and 2031
Figure 12. CIPP Equipment: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 13. Liner: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 14. High Pressure Water Jetters: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 15. Inversion Drum: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 16. Pulling Machine: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 17. Others: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 18. North America Pipe Relining Market Share (%) - by Services, 2024 and 2031
Figure 19. Cured-in-place Pipe: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 20. Pull-in-place: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 21. Pipe Bursting: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 22. Internal Pipe Coating: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 23. North America Pipe Relining Market Share (%) - by Cured-in-place Pipe, 2024 and 2031
Figure 24. Patch or Spot Repair: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 25. Liner or Longer Repair: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 26. North America Pipe Relining Market Share (%) - by Curing Method, 2024 and 2031
Figure 27. Ambient Cure: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 28. Hot Water Cure: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 29. Steam Cure: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 30. UV Light Cure: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 31. North America Pipe Relining Market Share (%) - by End-user, 2024 and 2031
Figure 32. Oil and Gas: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 33. Chemicals: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 34. Municipal: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 35. Others: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 36. North America Pipe Relining Market Breakdown by Key Countries, 2024 and 2031 (%)
Figure 37. United States: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 38. Canada: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 39. Mexico: North America Pipe Relining Market - Revenue and Forecast, 2021 - 2031 (US$ Million)
Figure 40. Company Positioning & Concentration

Companies

The List of Companies - North America Pipe Relining Market

Roto-Rooter Group Inc

Silverlining Holding Corp

Aegion Corp

RPB Inc

Pipe Restoration Solutions Inc

The Charles Machine Works Inc

Sekisui Chemical Co Ltd

Waterline Renewal Technologies Inc

NuFlow Technologies Inc

Brawo Systems GmbH

Advanced Trenchless Solutions LLC

Picote GROUP

Atlantic Pipe Services

Roddie Inc.

TRIC Tools, Inc.

PURIS Corp